RAZPORED   sezona:


1. krog

Bravo 0 : 0 Radomlje
DNŠ Mura 0 : 3 Tabor Sežana
Aluminij 0 : 0 Luka Koper
Celje 2 : 3 Maribor
Domžale 0 : 2 Olimpija

2. krog

Tabor Sežana 0 : 1 Celje
Luka Koper 3 : 2 DNŠ Mura
Bravo 0 : 0 Aluminij
Maribor 3 : 1 Domžale
Radomlje 1 : 1 Olimpija

3. krog

Aluminij 0 : 2 Radomlje
Celje 1 : 3 Luka Koper
DNŠ Mura 1 : 1 Bravo
Domžale 1 : 1 Tabor Sežana
Olimpija 3 : 1 Maribor

4. krog

Bravo 2 : 1 Celje
Radomlje 1 : 2 Maribor
Tabor Sežana 1 : 2 Olimpija
Aluminij 1 : 1 DNŠ Mura
Luka Koper 4 : 2 Domžale

5. krog

Celje 0 : 0 Aluminij
Domžale 0 : 2 Bravo
Maribor 2 : 0 Tabor Sežana
Olimpija 1 : 3 Luka Koper
DNŠ Mura 4 : 2 Radomlje

6. krog

Aluminij 0 : 1 Domžale
Radomlje 0 : 1 Tabor Sežana
Luka Koper 2 : 0 Maribor
Bravo 2 : 0 Olimpija
DNŠ Mura 1 : 0 Celje

7. krog

Celje 2 : 0 Radomlje
Maribor 1 : 1 Bravo
Tabor Sežana 0 : 1 Luka Koper
Olimpija 3 : 1 Aluminij
Domžale 4 : 1 DNŠ Mura

8. krog

DNŠ Mura 1 : 0 Olimpija
Celje 3 : 1 Domžale
Aluminij 3 : 0 Maribor
Radomlje 1 : 4 Luka Koper
Bravo 0 : 2 Tabor Sežana

9. krog

Olimpija 1 : 0 Celje
Domžale 2 : 0 Radomlje
Maribor 1 : 2 DNŠ Mura
Luka Koper 0 : 1 Bravo
Tabor Sežana 4 : 0 Aluminij

10. krog

Radomlje 0 : 2 Bravo
Olimpija 2 : 1 Domžale
Tabor Sežana 1 : 1 DNŠ Mura
Luka Koper 1 : 3 Aluminij
Maribor 2 : 0 Celje

11. krog

Olimpija 2 : 3 Radomlje
Aluminij 0 : 1 Bravo
Domžale 3 : 3 Maribor
DNŠ Mura 0 : 0 Luka Koper
Celje 2 : 2 Tabor Sežana

12. krog

Radomlje 2 : 2 Aluminij
Tabor Sežana 0 : 0 Domžale
Maribor 0 : 0 Olimpija
Luka Koper 2 : 2 Celje
Bravo 0 : 0 DNŠ Mura

13. krog

DNŠ Mura 3 : 2 Aluminij
Maribor 1 : 0 Radomlje
Domžale 2 : 3 Luka Koper
Olimpija 1 : 0 Tabor Sežana
Celje : Bravo

14. krog

Bravo : Domžale
Aluminij : Celje
Luka Koper : Olimpija
Tabor Sežana : Maribor
Radomlje : DNŠ Mura

15. krog

Tabor Sežana : Radomlje
Olimpija : Bravo
Domžale : Aluminij
Celje : DNŠ Mura
Maribor : Luka Koper

16. krog

Radomlje : Celje
Bravo : Maribor
Luka Koper : Tabor Sežana
Aluminij : Olimpija
DNŠ Mura : Domžale

17. krog

Olimpija : DNŠ Mura
Tabor Sežana : Bravo
Luka Koper : Radomlje
Maribor : Aluminij
Domžale : Celje

18. krog

Celje : Olimpija
Radomlje : Domžale
Aluminij : Tabor Sežana
Bravo : Luka Koper
DNŠ Mura : Maribor

19. krog

DNŠ Mura : Tabor Sežana
Bravo : Radomlje
Aluminij : Luka Koper
Celje : Maribor
Domžale : Olimpija

20. krog

Maribor : Domžale
Luka Koper : DNŠ Mura
Radomlje : Olimpija
Tabor Sežana : Celje
Bravo : Aluminij

21. krog

DNŠ Mura : Bravo
Aluminij : Radomlje
Olimpija : Maribor
Domžale : Tabor Sežana
Celje : Luka Koper

22. krog

Luka Koper : Domžale
Aluminij : DNŠ Mura
Tabor Sežana : Olimpija
Radomlje : Maribor
Bravo : Celje

23. krog

DNŠ Mura : Radomlje
Olimpija : Luka Koper
Maribor : Tabor Sežana
Celje : Aluminij
Domžale : Bravo

24. krog

Luka Koper : Maribor
Aluminij : Domžale
Radomlje : Tabor Sežana
DNŠ Mura : Celje
Bravo : Olimpija

25. krog

Tabor Sežana : Luka Koper
Olimpija : Aluminij
Maribor : Bravo
Domžale : DNŠ Mura
Celje : Radomlje

26. krog

Celje : Domžale
Aluminij : Maribor
Radomlje : Luka Koper
Bravo : Tabor Sežana
DNŠ Mura : Olimpija

27. krog

Tabor Sežana : Aluminij
Olimpija : Celje
Domžale : Radomlje
Maribor : DNŠ Mura
Luka Koper : Bravo

28. krog

Luka Koper : Aluminij
Maribor : Celje
Olimpija : Domžale
Tabor Sežana : DNŠ Mura
Radomlje : Bravo

29. krog

Olimpija : Radomlje
Aluminij : Bravo
Domžale : Maribor
Celje : Tabor Sežana
DNŠ Mura : Luka Koper

30. krog

Bravo : DNŠ Mura
Maribor : Olimpija
Luka Koper : Celje
Radomlje : Aluminij
Tabor Sežana : Domžale

31. krog

Olimpija : Tabor Sežana
Domžale : Luka Koper
Maribor : Radomlje
Celje : Bravo
DNŠ Mura : Aluminij

32. krog

Bravo : Domžale
Luka Koper : Olimpija
Aluminij : Celje
Tabor Sežana : Maribor
Radomlje : DNŠ Mura

33. krog

Tabor Sežana : Radomlje
Olimpija : Bravo
Maribor : Luka Koper
Celje : DNŠ Mura
Domžale : Aluminij

34. krog

Luka Koper : Tabor Sežana
Bravo : Maribor
Aluminij : Olimpija
Radomlje : Celje
DNŠ Mura : Domžale

35. krog

Tabor Sežana : Bravo
Olimpija : DNŠ Mura
Luka Koper : Radomlje
Maribor : Aluminij
Domžale : Celje

36. krog

Celje : Olimpija
Bravo : Luka Koper
Aluminij : Tabor Sežana
Radomlje : Domžale
DNŠ Mura : Maribor






13.krog LESTVICA
STRELCI
Luka Koper
27
Bravo
23
Olimpija
23
Maribor
21
DNŠ Mura
20
Tabor Sežana
16
Celje
12
Domžale
12
Aluminij
11
Radomlje
9
NASLEDNJA TEKMA ZADNJA TEKMA
14.krog
 
Tabor Sežana
Maribor
 
24-10-2021
15.00
Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana