RAZPORED   sezona:


1. krog

DNŠ Mura 2 : 3 Domžale
Bravo 2 : 0 Rogaška
Luka Koper 2 : 1 Olimpija
Radomlje 0 : 4 Maribor
Aluminij 2 : 2 Celje

2. krog

Olimpija 5 : 0 Rogaška
Luka Koper 1 : 0 Radomlje
Domžale 1 : 1 Bravo
Celje 5 : 0 DNŠ Mura
Maribor 1 : 0 Aluminij

3. krog

Rogaška 1 : 2 Domžale
Radomlje 0 : 2 Olimpija
Aluminij 3 : 2 Luka Koper
DNŠ Mura 0 : 0 Maribor
Bravo 0 : 2 Celje

4. krog

Radomlje 0 : 2 Aluminij
Olimpija 2 : 1 Domžale
Celje 2 : 0 Rogaška
Maribor 2 : 1 Bravo
Luka Koper 1 : 3 DNŠ Mura

5. krog

Bravo 0 : 3 Luka Koper
Aluminij 4 : 5 Olimpija
DNŠ Mura 0 : 2 Radomlje
Rogaška 2 : 2 Maribor
Domžale 1 : 2 Celje

6. krog

Aluminij 0 : 1 DNŠ Mura
Maribor 1 : 1 Domžale
Luka Koper 3 : 0 Rogaška
Radomlje 1 : 2 Bravo
Olimpija 2 : 4 Celje

7. krog

Domžale 1 : 2 Luka Koper
Bravo 2 : 0 Aluminij
Rogaška 1 : 1 Radomlje
Celje 2 : 0 Maribor
DNŠ Mura 1 : 3 Olimpija

8. krog

Olimpija 2 : 1 Maribor
Aluminij 1 : 2 Rogaška
DNŠ Mura 1 : 1 Bravo
Luka Koper 1 : 1 Celje
Radomlje 3 : 1 Domžale

9. krog

Domžale 2 : 1 Aluminij
Celje 1 : 0 Radomlje
Bravo 4 : 2 Olimpija
Rogaška 0 : 2 DNŠ Mura
Maribor 0 : 1 Luka Koper

10. krog

Celje 1 : 3 Aluminij
Domžale 0 : 2 DNŠ Mura
Rogaška 2 : 0 Bravo
Olimpija 1 : 1 Luka Koper
Maribor 3 : 1 Radomlje

11. krog

Bravo 3 : 2 Domžale
DNŠ Mura 0 : 2 Celje
Aluminij 1 : 0 Maribor
Radomlje 1 : 1 Luka Koper
Rogaška 0 : 2 Olimpija

12. krog

Maribor 3 : 1 DNŠ Mura
Celje 2 : 1 Bravo
Domžale 3 : 0 Rogaška
Olimpija 1 : 1 Radomlje
Luka Koper 4 : 1 Aluminij

13. krog

Domžale 0 : 2 Olimpija
Rogaška 0 : 4 Celje
Bravo 2 : 1 Maribor
DNŠ Mura 2 : 2 Luka Koper
Aluminij 0 : 2 Radomlje

14. krog

Celje 3 : 1 Domžale
Luka Koper 1 : 1 Bravo
Maribor 2 : 1 Rogaška
Olimpija 0 : 0 Aluminij
Radomlje 1 : 1 DNŠ Mura

15. krog

Domžale 1 : 2 Maribor
Rogaška 0 : 1 Luka Koper
DNŠ Mura 1 : 0 Aluminij
Bravo 0 : 2 Radomlje
Celje 0 : 1 Olimpija

16. krog

Aluminij 1 : 1 Bravo
Radomlje 1 : 3 Rogaška
Luka Koper 0 : 1 Domžale
Maribor 0 : 1 Celje
Olimpija 1 : 0 DNŠ Mura

17. krog

Domžale 3 : 0 Radomlje
Bravo 2 : 0 DNŠ Mura
Maribor 3 : 1 Olimpija
Rogaška 0 : 1 Aluminij
Celje 2 : 0 Luka Koper

18. krog

Radomlje 0 : 4 Celje
Luka Koper 3 : 3 Maribor
Aluminij 0 : 5 Domžale
Olimpija 1 : 1 Bravo
DNŠ Mura 3 : 1 Rogaška

19. krog

Aluminij 1 : 3 Celje
DNŠ Mura 1 : 0 Domžale
Bravo 3 : 2 Rogaška
Luka Koper 2 : 4 Olimpija
Radomlje 2 : 2 Maribor

20. krog

Olimpija 2 : 2 Rogaška
Domžale 1 : 3 Bravo
Luka Koper 0 : 1 Radomlje
Celje 4 : 1 DNŠ Mura
Maribor 7 : 0 Aluminij

21. krog

Aluminij 1 : 2 Luka Koper
Radomlje 1 : 3 Olimpija
Rogaška 4 : 1 Domžale
DNŠ Mura : Maribor
Bravo 0 : 0 Celje

22. krog

Radomlje 1 : 2 Aluminij
Olimpija 1 : 0 Domžale
Luka Koper : DNŠ Mura
Celje 4 : 1 Rogaška
Maribor 2 : 1 Bravo

23. krog

Aluminij : Olimpija
Rogaška : Maribor
Domžale : Celje
DNŠ Mura : Radomlje
Bravo : Luka Koper

24. krog

Aluminij : DNŠ Mura
Olimpija : Celje
Maribor : Domžale
Luka Koper : Rogaška
Radomlje : Bravo

25. krog

Bravo : Aluminij
Celje : Maribor
Rogaška : Radomlje
DNŠ Mura : Olimpija
Domžale : Luka Koper

26. krog

Olimpija : Maribor
Luka Koper : Celje
Radomlje : Domžale
Aluminij : Rogaška
DNŠ Mura : Bravo

27. krog

Bravo : Olimpija
Rogaška : DNŠ Mura
Domžale : Aluminij
Celje : Radomlje
Maribor : Luka Koper

28. krog

Olimpija : Luka Koper
Maribor : Radomlje
Celje : Aluminij
Domžale : DNŠ Mura
Rogaška : Bravo

29. krog

Rogaška : Olimpija
Bravo : Domžale
DNŠ Mura : Celje
Aluminij : Maribor
Radomlje : Luka Koper

30. krog

Olimpija : Radomlje
Luka Koper : Aluminij
Maribor : DNŠ Mura
Celje : Bravo
Domžale : Rogaška

31. krog

Domžale : Olimpija
Rogaška : Celje
Bravo : Maribor
DNŠ Mura : Luka Koper
Aluminij : Radomlje

32. krog

Olimpija : Aluminij
Radomlje : DNŠ Mura
Luka Koper : Bravo
Maribor : Rogaška
Celje : Domžale

33. krog

Celje : Olimpija
Domžale : Maribor
Rogaška : Luka Koper
Bravo : Radomlje
DNŠ Mura : Aluminij

34. krog

Olimpija : DNŠ Mura
Aluminij : Bravo
Radomlje : Rogaška
Luka Koper : Domžale
Maribor : Celje

35. krog

Maribor : Olimpija
Celje : Luka Koper
Domžale : Radomlje
Rogaška : Aluminij
Bravo : DNŠ Mura

36. krog

Olimpija : Bravo
DNŠ Mura : Rogaška
Aluminij : Domžale
Radomlje : Celje
Luka Koper : Maribor






22.krog LESTVICA
STRELCI
Celje
54
Olimpija
44
Maribor
35
Luka Koper
33
Bravo
33
DNŠ Mura
25
Domžale
23
Aluminij
21
Radomlje
20
Rogaška
15
NASLEDNJA TEKMA ZADNJA TEKMA
23.krog
 
Rogaška
Maribor
 
25-02-2024
13.00